Újdonság

Lanberg Optikai patch MM LC/UPC-LC/UPC duplex 20m LSZH OM4 50/125 3.0mm lila

Cikkszám: FOLULUMD410200VT
Gyártói cikkszám: FO-LULU-MD41-0200-VT
Garancia: 24 hónap
Gyártó: Lanberg
Optikai patch MM LC/UPC-LC/UPC duplex 20m LSZH OM4 50/125 3.0mm lila
  • Leírás
  • Technikai adatok
  • Hasonló termékek
  • Kapcsolódó termékek
  • Kapcsolódó hírek
  • Kapcsolódó letöltések
  • Kapcsolódó csomagok
Ajánlat készítése